Paige Turco 

 

Galleri:0           

 


 

 

 

 

 E. P. Sølberg

 

 

 

 E. P. Sølberg

 

 

 

Name: Paige Turco
Birth Name: Jean Paige Turco
Date of Birth: 17 May 1965
Place of Born: Springfield, Massachusetts
Country/Land: U.S.A   (Kort/Map)
Height/Højde: 5' (152cm)
Hair/Hår: Brown/Brun
Eyes/Øjne: Brown/Brun
Weight/Vægt: ?
Bust-Waist-Hips: ?
Profession: Actress/Skuespiller
Sex/Køn: Female/Kvinde
Invincible
(Drama) 2006
Waltzing Anna
(Comedy) 2005
Rhinoceros Eyes
(Horror/Drama) 2003
The Empath
(----) 2002
The Agency
(Action/Drama) 2001
Astoria
(Action) 2000
Runaway Virus
(Thriller) 2000
Urbania
(Thriller) 2000
R2PC: Road to Park City
(Comedy) 2000
Dead Dog 
(----) 2000
Silent Witness
(----) 2000
Claire Makes It Big
(Comedy) 1999
Dark Tides
(Drama) 1998
The Pompatus of Love
(Romance/Comedy) 1996
Vibrations
(Drama) 1995
Dead Funny
(Drama) 1994
The Feminine Touch
(Thriller) 1994
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 3
(Fantasy/Comedy) 1993
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2: The Secret of the Ooze
(Fantasy/Comedy) 1991
The Agency  0000
(Action/Drama) 2001-2003
[series run from 1994 to 2000]
Party of Five  0000000
(Drama) 1997-1998
[series run from 1994 to 2000]
American Gothic0
(Horror/Thriller) 1995-1996
[series run from 1995 to 1996]
Winnetka Road  0000
(Drama) 1994-1994
[series run from 1994 to 1994]
All My Children 0000
(Drama) 1989-1991
[series are still running 1952-0000]
The Guiding Light  000
(Drama) 1987-1989
[series are still running 1952-0000]
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit  
(episode # 3.10)
14 December 2001
The Fugitive  
(episode # 1.1)
6 October 2000
The Rosie O'Donnell Show 
(----)
22 April 1998
NYPD Blue  
(episode # 5.3)
14 October 1997
NYPD Blue  
(episode # 4.20)
6 May 1997
NYPD Blue  
(episode # 4.19)
29 April 1997
NYPD Blue  
(episode # 4.17)
15 April 1997
NYPD Blue  
(episode # 4.16)
25 February 1997
NYPD Blue  
(episode # 4.15)
18 February 1997
NYPD Blue
(episode # 4.8)
10 December 1996
NYPD Blue 
(episode # 4.7)
3 December 1996
NYPD Blue
(episode # 4.2)
22 October 1996
NYPD Blue
(episode # 4.1)
15 October 1996

 

 

www.ep-blaster.dk