Nikki Griffin    
Galleri:0           

 E. P. Sølberg
 E. P. Sølberg
Name: Nikki Griffin
Birth Name: Jeanne Nicole Griffin
Date of Birth: 16 April 1978
Place of Born: Vicksburg, Mississippi
Country/Land: U.S.A    (Kort/Map)
Height/Højde: 5' 4" (163cm)
Hair/Hår: Blond/Blonde
Eyes/Øjne: Blue/Blå
Weight/Vægt: ?
Bust-Waist-Hips: ?
Profession: Actress/Skuespiller
Sex/Køn: Female/Kvinde
The Fast and the Furious 3: Tokyo Drift
(Action/Crime) 2006
The O.C.
(episode # 3.18)
23 March 2006
 
The O.C.
(episode # 2.24)
19 May 2005
The O.C.
(episode # 2.23)
12 May 2005
The O.C. 
(episode # 2.22)
5 May 2005
The O.C.
(episode # 2.21)
5 May 2005
The O.C.
(episode # 2.20)
21 April 2005
The O.C.
(episode # 2.19)
14 April 2005
Dawson's Creek  
(episode # 3.7)
17 November 1999
www.ep-blaster.dk