Nastassja Kinski     
Galleri:0           

 E. P. Sølberg
 E. P. Sølberg
 E. P. Sølberg
Name: Nastassja Kinski
Birth Name: Nastassja Aglaia Nakszynski
Sometimes As: Nastassja Nakszynski
Sometimes As: Anastasiya Kinski
Date of Birth: 24 January 1959
Place of Born: Berlin
Country/Land: Germany/Tyskland    (Kort/Map)
Height/Højde: 5' 6½" (169cm)
Hair/Hår: Brown(Brun
Eyes/Øjne: Brown/Brun
Weight/Vægt: ?
Bust-Waist-Hips: ?
Profession: Actress/Skuespiller
Sex/Køn: Female/Kvinde
La Femme Musketeer
(Action/Adventure) 2004
À ton image
(Drama) 2004
Paradise Found
(Drama) 2003
All Around the Town 
(Mystery/Crime) 2002
.com for Murder
(Horror) 2002
Beyond the City Limits
(Crime/Drama) 2001
The Day the World Ended
(Sci-Fi/Horror) 2001
Diary of a Sex Addict
(Drama) 2001
Say Nothing
(Drama/Thriller) 2001
An American Rhapsody
(Drama) 2001
Town & Country
(Comedy) 2001
Blind Terror
(Thriller/Mystery) 2001
Cold Heart
(Crime/Thriller) 2001
The Claim
(Western/Drama) 2000
Time Share
(Comedy/Romance) 2000
Red Letters
(Crime/Drama) 2000
The Magic of Marciano
(Drama) 2000
A Storm in Summer
(Drama) 2000
The Intruder
(Drama/Mystery) 1999
The Lost Son
(Drama/Thriller) 1999
Quarantine
(----) 1999
Playing by Heart
(Comedy/Romance) 1998
Dying to Get Rich
(Comedy/Thriller) 1998
Your Friends & Neighbors
(Comedy) 1998
Savior
(War/Drama) 1998
Ciro norte
(----) 1998
Bella Mafia
(Crime/Drama) 1997
One Night Stand
(Drama) 1997
Little Boy Blue
(Drama) 1997
Fathers' Day
(Comedy) 1997
Somebody Is Waiting
(Drama) 1996
The Ring 
(Drama/Romance) 1996
Terminal Velocity
(Action/Thriller) 1994
Crackerjack
(Action) 1994
Faraway, So Close!
(Drama/Romance) 1993
The Blonde
(Thriller) 1992
In camera mia
(Comedy) 1992
Unizhennye i oskorblyonnye 
(Drama/Romance) 1991
Sunshine Even by Night
(Drama) 1990
The Secret
(Drama) 1990
Dawn
(Drama) 1990
As Long as It's Love
(Drama) 1989
Torrents of Spring
(Drama/Thriller) 1989
Magdalene
(Drama) 1989
Malady of Love
(Drama/Romance) 1987
Revolution
(War/Drama) 1985
Harem
(Drama) 1985
Maria's Lovers
(Drama/Romance) 1984
Paris, Texas
(Drama) 1984
The Hotel New Hampshire
(Comedy/Drama) 1984
Unfaithfully Yours
(Comedy/Romance) 1984
The Moon in the Gutter
(Drama) 1983
Exposed
(Drama) 1983
Frühlingssinfonie
(Music) 1983
Cat People
(Fantasy/Horror) 1982
One from the Heart
(Drama/Romance) 1982
Tess
(Drama/Romance) 1979
Così come sei
(Drama) 1978
Preppy School Girls
(Comedy) 1978
To the Devil a Daughter
(Horror) 1976
The Wrong Movement
(Drama) 1975
Dangerous Liaisons
(Drama/Romance) 2003
The District  
(episode # 2.8)
24 November 2001
Tatort  
(episode # ?.??)
27 March 1977
www.ep-blaster.dk