Name: Michael Dudikoff
Birth Name: Michael Joseph Stephen Dudikoff
Date of Birth: 8 October 1954
Place of Born: Redondo Beach, California
Country/Land: U.S.A    (Kort/Map)
Height/Højde: 6' (184cm)
Hair/Hår: Light-Brown/Lyse-Brun
Eyes/Øjne: ?
Profession: Actor/Skuespiller
Sex/Køn: Male/Mand
Quicksand
(Drama/Thriller) 2002
Gale Force
(Action/Drama) 2002
Black Horizon
(Sci-Fi/Adventure) 2001
Fugitive Mind
(Sci-Fi/Action) 1999
Crash Dive 2
(Drama/Action) 1999
The Silencer
(Action) 1999
Ringmaster
(Comedy) 1998
Black Thunder
(Action/Drama) 1998
Freedom Strike
(Action/Drama) 1998
In Her Defense
(Drama/Romance) 1998
Musketeers Forever
(Action) 1998
The Shooter
(Western) 1997
Crash Dive
(Drama/Thriller) 1997
Moving Target
(Action/Thriller) 1997
Strategic Command
(Action) 1997
Bounty Hunters 2: Hardball
(Thriller) 1997
Bounty Hunters
(Drama) 1997
Soldier Boyz
(Action/Thriller) 1996
Cyberjack
(Sci-Fi/Action) 1995
Chain of Command
(Action/Thriller) 1994
Rescue Me
(Action/Comedy) 1993
The Human Shield
(Drama/Action) 1992
The Woman Who Sinned
(Drama) 1991
American Ninja 4: The Annihilation
(Action) 1990
Air America
(Action/Comedy) 1990
Midnight Ride
(Thriller) 1990
River of Death
(Adventure) 1989
Platoon Leader
(War/Drama) 1988
American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
(Action) 1987
Avenging Force
(Action) 1986
American Ninja 1
(Action) 1985
Radioactive Dreams
(Sci-Fi/Action) 1985
Bachelor Party
(Comedy) 1984
Young Hearts
(----) 1984
Uncommon Valor
(War/Action) 1983
Sawyer and Finn
(Drama) 1983
Tron
(Sci-Fi/Acrion) 1982
I Ought to Be in Pictures
(Comedy) 1982
Making Love
(Drama) 1982
Enter the Ninja
(Action) 1981
The Best Little Girl in the World
(Drama) 1981
Bloody Birthday
(Horror) 1981
The Black Marble
(Crime/Comedy) 1980
North and South, Book II
(War/Drama) 1986
Cobra
(Action) 1993-1994
[series run from 1994 to 1994]
Blood, Sweat and Tears
(Thriller) 1986-1986
[series run from 1986 to 1986]
Star of the Family
(Comedy) 1982-1982
[series run from 1982 to 1982]
Soldier Boyz
(Action) 1997
Gimme a Break!  
(episode # 2.22)
5 May 1983
Happy Days  
(episode # 7.16)
15 January 1980
Happy Days  
(episode # 6.17)
16 January 1979
Out of the Blue  
(episode # 1.2)
16 September 1979
Dallas  
(episode # 2.11)
26 November 1978
 E. P. Sølberg
 E. P. Sølberg
 E. P. Sølberg

Michael Dudikoff    
Galleri:0           
www.ep-blaster.dk