American Actors: K. | Amerikansk Skuespillere: K.

Movies

Kurt Russell

 
/ ENG DK
Name:
 Kurt Russell

Birth Name:

Kurt Vogel Russell

Date of Birth:

17 March 1951

Place of Born:

Springfield, Massachusetts

Country:
USA (Kort/Map)
Height:
5' 10"

Hair Colour:

Brown

Eye Colour:

Blue

Sex:

Male

Profession:

Actor

Navn:
 Kurt Russell

Født Navn:

Kurt Vogel Russell

Fødselsdag:

17/03-1951

Føde By:
Springfield, Massachusetts
Land:
USA (Kort/Map)
Højde:
178 cm

Hår:

Brun

Øjne:

Blå

Køn:

Mand

Erhverv:

Skuespiller

 

www.ep-blaster.dk | www.ep-movies.dk | www.ep-serie.dk | www.hvidovre-parken.dk | www.nutomb.dk

Actor\Skuespiller | Autograph\Autograf | Games/Spil | Miniseries | Model\Modeller | Singer\Sanger | Group\Grupper

Sports-Stars\Sportstjerner | Wallpaper\Baggrund | Håndbold Serie 2 Damer | Oliver-loke